|
|
|
|
|
|
851.
|
In Crowd Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer 630109445X VHS TAPE Fair 630109445X VHS cover has wear, not in original case, plays good. shelf#: WH-2 Price:
6.52 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806.
|
Science Hbj School 0153176741 PAPERBACK Good 0153176741 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: EC3 Price:
1.66 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
858.
|
Boatbuilder's Manual Menasha Ridge Pr 0897320220 PAPERBACK Good 0897320220 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: BC3. Price:
8.20 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
809.
|
Strike North Lodestone B000URAFTO Good B000URAFTO LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-KC5) Price:
6.42 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
862.
|
Get Away, Jordan (2007) 617884474430 VHS TAPE Good 617884474430 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WC-6 Price:
2.91 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
863.
|
The Guide for Daisy Girl Scout Leaders Girl Scouts of the USA 0884416070 SPIRAL-BOUND Good 0884416070 spiral, Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: IF1 Price:
3.60 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
814.
|
How to Make Big Money with Small Ads American Publishing B000MBTT8Q PAPERBACK Good B000MBTT8Q LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-LC5) Price:
2.83 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
815.
|
Read With Me - Green Eggs and Ham Fisher Price 027084240092 TOY Very Good 027084240092 Very good condition, case is clean, disc plays good. shelf#: ZL-6 Price:
1.66 USD
|
|
|
|
|
865.
|
MX vs. ATV Unleashed Valusoft 755142106690 VIDEO GAME Good 755142106690 Case has minor wear, no cracks, cd plays good, box and guides not included. shelf#: WC-6s Price:
6.55 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
816.
|
Vocabulary Skills & Strategies Fearon Teacher AIDS 076820044X PAPERBACK Good 076820044X name written inside and on the cover, Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: OA1. Price:
1.67 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868.
|
Les Miserables Just For Kids 041009605933 VHS TAPE Fair 041009605933 CASE HAS TEARS, HAS WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZN7). Price:
1.13 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870.
|
Cardiology, 1992 Butterworth-Heinemann 0750693185 Hardcover Fair 0750693185 Readable condition, all page intact, has wear, some writings inside. shelf#: 6C2. Price:
25.60 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
821.
|
Memoir of the Bobotes Michael Joseph B000UIMDR0 Hardcover Good B000UIMDR0 GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS OR ANY HIGHLIGHTS INSIDE, EX-LIBRARY. (STOCK#: NOENN-LD3) Price:
8.58 USD
|
|
|
|
|
871.
|
Stdt SM Functions and Graphs Thomson Brooks/Cole 0534072313 PAPERBACK Good 0534072313 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-DD2). Price:
21.83 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
822.
|
Magic Tree House Set - Books 17-28 Scholastic, Inc. B0050VHGKQ PAPERBACK New B0050VHGKQ Books 17-28 of Magic Tree House Series, New condition all unread, all pages are crisp. Price:
57.27 USD
|
|
|
|
|
872.
|
Nevada wildlife record book, 2000 Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee 0962246719 Good 0962246719 DJ is ripped, Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: 2A1. Price:
18.42 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
873.
|
Animal Farm (1954) [VHS] 089218332080 VHS TAPE Very Good 089218332080 Very good condition, case is clean, VHS plays good. shelf#: WB-7 Price:
2.29 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
875.
|
Marvel Heroes 2007 Calendar Meadwestvaco 0768879035 CALENDAR Very Good 0768879035 CALENDAR IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-EB2). Price:
15.72 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
876.
|
Energy from the Sun (Exploring Energy) Silver Burdett Pr 0808611534 PAPERBACK Good 0808611534 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-EA2). Price:
1.19 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
827.
|
Harper Valley P.T.A. [VHS] Anchor Bay 6301618033 VHS TAPE Good 6301618033 VHS cover has minor wear, plays good. shelf#: 9H-3 Price:
1.21 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
878.
|
Pilates Mini-ball Workout THE PILATES COACH B0043MN4EK VHS TAPE Good B0043MN4EK VHS cover has minor wear, plays good. shelf#: WH-2 Price:
5.46 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
880.
|
Caro's Major Poker Seminar 689076586689 DVD Good 689076586689 dvd cover has minor wear, dvd is clean and plays good. shelf#: 9V-3 Price:
11.32 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
831.
|
Greek Cookery: Marin Ladies Philoptochos Society 0961116404 PAPERBACK Good 0961116404 Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 1D2. Price:
0.54 USD
|
|
|
|
|
881.
|
Cosmos Episodes 11 & 12 053939530353 VHS TAPE Fair 053939530353 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WC-5 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
832.
|
More Baby Songs [VHS] Anchor Bay 6300160394 VHS TAPE Fair 6300160394 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9T-3 Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
833.
|
Richard Scarry's Busytown Simon & Schuster Interactive 076714874114 CD-ROM Good 076714874114 Case has minor wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: wd-4 Price:
0.76 USD
|
|
|
|
|
883.
|
Periodontic Syllabus Lea & Febiger 0812109821 PAPERBACK Good 0812109821 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: 1B4. Price:
5.05 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
886.
|
Disciples on the Rim of Asia a Study Book St. Louis, Missouri Christian B B00128HMUK Good B00128HMUK FRONT COVER HAS FEW NUMBERS WRITTEN IN PENCIL NO OTHER WRITINGS, COVERS HAVE WEAR. (STOCK#: NOENN-KD4) Price:
8.06 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
837.
|
Best Science Fiction: v. 5 Faber and Faber 0571097111 PAPERBACK Fair 0571097111 Readable condition, all page intact, has wear, some writing inside. shelf#: BA5. Price:
3.28 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838.
|
Beyond the Mind's Eye [VHS] Miramar 6303332188 VHS TAPE Fair 6303332188 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9V-3 Price:
2.05 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
840.
|
Ich kann jetzt zählen 378916268X BOARD BOOK Good 378916268X LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION HAS SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-DB1). Price:
3.10 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
892.
|
A Farewell to Arms Gary Cooper Silver Screen Video Movie Classics 053576009298 VHS TAPE Good 053576009298 Cover has minor wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: wd-3 Price:
1.49 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
893.
|
RainDance Vendlus Records 759043417022 AUDIO CD Fair 759043417022 ex-library, jewel case has cracks, has wear,plays good. shelf#: wc-3 Price:
1.67 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
894.
|
Blue's Clues - Cafe Blue [VHS] Nickelodeon Network 097368749337 VHS TAPE Fair 097368749337 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: *H-5 Price:
3.80 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
845.
|
Nevada wildlife record book, 1995 The Committee 0930942213 Good 0930942213 DJ is ripped, Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: 2A1. Price:
39.08 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
896.
|
Private NEW VIDEO GROUP 767685224557 DVD Good 767685224557 dvd cover has minor wear, dvd plays good. shelf#: 9V-3 Price:
3.98 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
848.
|
North Island Wide Moa Beckett Publishers Ltd 1869580966 Hardcover Good 1869580966 Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 7B5. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
898.
|
GRIDWORKS Thinkfun 0975533002 SPIRAL-BOUND Good 0975533002 Good condition, cover has some wear,no writings. shelf#: QB2. Price:
14.26 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
849.
|
Conversation Power in action Nightingale-Conant 081751006633 VHS TAPE Good 081751006633 Case has minor wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: WG-3 Price:
3.68 USD
|
|
|
|
|
899.
|
Medicine on Call Appleton & Lange 083858411X PAPERBACK Very Good 083858411X Very good condition, clean, no writings. shelf#: 2C5. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|