|
|
|
|
901.
|
Diamond Spanish Dictionary Texas Bookman 0261663674 PAPERBACK Fair 0261663674 Readable condition, all page intact, has wear. shelf#: 7C4. Price:
0.49 USD
|
|
|
|
|
951.
|
RoadMaster 2005 Standard Road Atlas Barnes & Noble Publishing, Inc. 0760761310 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 0760761310 Spiral. Very good condition, clean, no writings. shelf#: OB6. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
903.
|
Principles of Emergency Respiratory Care Imprint unknown 0815115156 PAPERBACK Good 0815115156 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, HAS SOME WRITINGS INSIDE . (STOCK#: NOENN-IA2). Price:
7.67 USD
|
|
|
|
|
953.
|
Cabela's Monster Bass Activision Inc. 047875755055 VIDEO GAME Good 047875755055 dvd cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: ZH-5 Price:
0.62 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
954.
|
Controlling Your Appetite thru HypnoTonics Health Energetic Corp. B000XYWJO8 Good B000XYWJO8 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION CASE HAVE SOME WEAR, 4 cassette tapes. Music composed and performed by Rick Streitfeld. Publisher: Health Energetic Corp. (1982) (STOCK#: NOENN-BA1) Price:
24.26 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
905.
|
The Betsy (Snap Case) Warner Home Video 6305308829 DVD Good 6305308829 dvd cover has minor wear, plays good. shelf#: ZL-2 Price:
0.22 USD
|
|
|
|
|
955.
|
Adventures on SonMountain Gospel Light Video B005H84JR0 VHS TAPE Fair B005H84JR0 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WD-1 Price:
29.37 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
957.
|
Case Study Houses (2006)-ka- Benedikt Taschen Verlag 3822846155 PAPERBACK Fine 3822846155 MINT / EXCELLENT CONDITION, PAGES ARE CRISP. (STOCK#:NOENN-GE1). Price:
31.88 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
959.
|
Sunflowers (Artist's Edition S.) Running Press Book Publishers 0762414715 Hardcover Good 0762414715 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: ED1 Price:
7.94 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
910.
|
5 Game Super Pak Softkey 772040745509 CD-ROM Very Good 772040745509 LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CASE IS CLEAN, CD DON'T HAVE ANY SCRATCHES. (STOCK#: NOENN-AB2) Price:
2.70 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
912.
|
Freedom Adventure Scope Films 730475986560 VHS TAPE Good 730475986560 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9B-3 Price:
1.16 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
913.
|
California Browntrout Pub 1563138298 PAPERBACK Good 1563138298 skinny, Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 2B5. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
916.
|
My Side of the Mountain [VHS] Paramount Home Video 6300216055 VHS TAPE Fair 6300216055 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9Q-3. Price:
5.20 USD
|
|
|
|
|
966.
|
Coming the World's Greatest Crisis Pacific Union College Press B000O1SPB6 Very Good B000O1SPB6 LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-BE5) Price:
6.12 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
918.
|
Magical Project S: Unmasked [VHS] Geneon [Pioneer] 013023031937 VHS TAPE Fair 013023031937 CASE HAS A TEAR, HAS WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZO5). Price:
3.69 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
919.
|
The Viking Opera Guide Viking Adult 0670812927 Hardcover Fair 0670812927 Readable condition, all page intact, has major wear. shelf#: 6D4. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
|
|
|
969.
|
Women's Notes (The notes series) Running Press Book Publishers 156138481X PAPERBACK Good 156138481X skinny, Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: AB1. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
921.
|
Writing Rainbow: Teacher Guide 7 Christian Schools International 087463864X SPIRAL-BOUND Good 087463864X spiral, Good condition, cover has wear, might have some writings. shelf#: DF2 Price:
7.99 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
922.
|
My Magic Dog Allumination 783722707623 DVD Fair 783722707623 dvd cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9M-1 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
972.
|
411 Skateboard 39 [VHS] Tapeworm 673041103933 VHS TAPE Very Good 673041103933 Very good condition, case is clean, VHS plays good. shelf#: 9T-3 Price:
0.71 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
973.
|
Macroeconomics, 2e Study Guide Not Avail 0673159213 PAPERBACK Good 0673159213 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-CE2). Price:
21.87 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
924.
|
Prince of Music Paraclete Press 709887001321 AUDIO CD Good 709887001321 Case has some wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: 9I-1 Price:
11.69 USD
|
|
|
|
|
974.
|
Moonlighting - Seasons 1 & 2 Lions Gate 031398174738 DVD Fair 031398174738 inside of case is falling apart, otherwise case looks good, dvd's play good. shelf#: 9L-7 Price:
6.02 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
977.
|
Burre 1931665028 DVD New 1931665028 Brand new sealed. shelf#: 9B-1. Price:
9.85 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
978.
|
Borland Delphi 1.0 for Windows Borland B000FZT0M4 CD-ROM Fair B000FZT0M4 JEWEL CASE HAS CRACKS, HAS WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZT6) Price:
6.43 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
979.
|
A Snowglobe Christmas Snowglobe Productions 804879091691 DVD Very Good 804879091691 Very good condition, case is clean, dvd plays good. shelf#: ZI-5 Price:
10.31 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
931.
|
Strong Kids Safe Kids [VHS] Paramount 6300218244 VHS TAPE Fair 6300218244 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WH-2 Price:
0.56 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
982.
|
Know Your Boston Terrier Pet. Lib. 0878265031 PAPERBACK Good 0878265031 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-DE2). Price:
0.28 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
933.
|
Gold Lessons From Sam Snead NY Duell, Sloan and Pearce 1964 B000P7EL9E Good B000P7EL9E LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-AE3) Price:
6.12 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
984.
|
Cinderella (Mini Classics) 1569242054 Hardcover Very Good 1569242054 SMALL LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-DE3). Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
985.
|
Wild Wild West [VHS] Warner Home Video 012569674431 VHS TAPE Fair 012569674431 CASE HAS TEARS AND WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZM3). Price:
1.20 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
938.
|
The Verdicts Were Just Lawyers Cooperative/McKay B000H0BHBY Good B000H0BHBY LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. NO DUST JACKET (STOCK#: NOENN-AD3) Price:
9.04 USD
|
|
|
|
|
988.
|
Dead Men Tell Tales The Berne Witness Company B000ZMY88I Good B000ZMY88I PAPERBACK - LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-DE5) Price:
76.81 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
939.
|
Seven Years in Tibet 043396064058 Very Good 043396064058 Very good condition, case is clean, VHS plays good. shelf#: WB-1 Price:
0.93 USD
|
|
|
|
|
989.
|
Mysteries of the Ancient World BARNES & NOBLE BOOKS NY 0760711348 Hardcover Good 0760711348 Good condition, cover has wear, no writings. shelf#: 2D2. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
990.
|
Bfc Ink Party Planner 1407562894 Hardcover Good 1407562894 Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 3D5. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
941.
|
Martindale- Hubbell Law Directory Martindale-Hubbell 1561602221 Hardcover Good 1561602221 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-QD5). Price:
4.71 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
994.
|
The Thirties [Songbook] EMI Music Publishing ISBN 0860012417 Good ISBN 0860012417 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-EE1) Price:
10.89 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
995.
|
La Table Humoristes Associes 2903653038 Hardcover Good 2903653038 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION, NO WRITINGS OR ANY HIGHLIGHTS, DUST JACKET HAS FEW TEARS. (STOCK#: NOENN-EE1). Price:
55.75 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
946.
|
Hasbro Shout About Movies#2 Hasbro 653569038078 DVD Good 653569038078 Case has minor wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: WD-5 Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
|
|
|
996.
|
Chinese Civilization: A Sourcebook Free Press 0029087511 Hardcover Fair 0029087511 has tabs inside, Readable condition, all page intact, has wear, no writing inside. shelf#: BD2 Price:
279.04 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
947.
|
Wild West Lawmen: 10 Films TGG Direct 011891500074 DVD Good 011891500074 VHS cover has some wear, plays good. shelf#: WG-2 Price:
0.61 USD
|
|
|
|
|
997.
|
Send Me No Flowers [VHS] Universal Studios 6300185311 VHS TAPE Very Good 6300185311 Very good condition, case is clean, vhs plays good. shelf#: WF-6. Price:
0.60 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
999.
|
Father's Little Dividend Video Treasures 013132301402 VHS TAPE Fair 013132301402 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9N-3 Price:
27.38 USD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000.
|
True Colors Landrus Project 082032000388 AUDIO CD Good 082032000388 Case has some wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: *G-5 Price:
2.27 USD
|
|
|