Books Liquidation


 
Quick Search

ISBN
Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Browse Books
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Psychology & Psychiatry
Reference
Religion
Science
Self-Help
Social Science
Sports & Recreation
Study Aids
Technology
Transportation
Travel
True Crime

View Other Categories
 
Trackers & Sponsors


 

Web Site Hit Counter

 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
  901.   Diamond Spanish Dictionary
Texas Bookman 0261663674 PAPERBACK Fair 
0261663674 Readable condition, all page intact, has wear. shelf#: 7C4. 
Price: 0.49 USD

 
 951.  RoadMaster 2005 Standard Road Atlas
Barnes & Noble Publishing, Inc. 0760761310 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 
0760761310 Spiral. Very good condition, clean, no writings. shelf#: OB6. 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  902.   Discovering England Ireland Scotland Reader's Digest Video
Highlight International Film & television Ltd. 101010106666 VHS TAPE Good 
101010106666 box has minor wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: wd-6 
Price: 0.49 USD

 
 952.  The Firm Body Sculpting System Calorie Killer
Good Times DVD 767712810630 DVD Good 
767712810630 Case has some wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: 9T-2 
Price: 0.95 USD

 
 
  903.   Principles of Emergency Respiratory Care
Imprint unknown 0815115156 PAPERBACK Good 
0815115156 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, HAS SOME WRITINGS INSIDE . (STOCK#: NOENN-IA2). 
Price: 7.67 USD

 
 953.  Cabela's Monster Bass
Activision Inc. 047875755055 VIDEO GAME Good 
047875755055 dvd cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: ZH-5 
Price: 0.62 USD

 
 
  904.   Professional Responsibility Standards, Rules & Statutes 1995-96
West Group 0314067884 Hardcover Fair 
0314067884 Readable condition, tabs inside, all page intact, has wear, writing inside. shelf#: EA4 
Price: 49.33 USD

 
 954.  Controlling Your Appetite thru HypnoTonics
Health Energetic Corp. B000XYWJO8 Good 
B000XYWJO8 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION CASE HAVE SOME WEAR, 4 cassette tapes. Music composed and performed by Rick Streitfeld. Publisher: Health Energetic Corp. (1982) (STOCK#: NOENN-BA1) 
Price: 24.26 USD

 
 
  905.   The Betsy (Snap Case)
Warner Home Video 6305308829 DVD Good 
6305308829 dvd cover has minor wear, plays good. shelf#: ZL-2 
Price: 0.22 USD

 
 955.  Adventures on SonMountain
Gospel Light Video B005H84JR0 VHS TAPE Fair 
B005H84JR0 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WD-1 
Price: 29.37 USD

 
 
  906.   Beethoven: Symphonies Nos. 4 & 5
Delta 018111590129 AUDIO CD Good 
018111590129 Case has some wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: 9F-3 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 956.  Nellino: La Vita di un Italoamericano del Nevada
Folio Design 1891033298 Good 
1891033298 short note inside, Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: FE1 
Price: 28.33 USD

 
 
  907.   Commercial Real Estate: How to Buy, Build, Manage, Sell and Profit From It
Taylor Publishing Company 0878334599 PAPERBACK Good 
0878334599 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: NC3 
Price: 2.49 USD

 
 957.  Case Study Houses (2006)-ka-
Benedikt Taschen Verlag 3822846155 PAPERBACK Fine 
3822846155 MINT / EXCELLENT CONDITION, PAGES ARE CRISP. (STOCK#:NOENN-GE1). 
Price: 31.88 USD

 
 
  908.   The Last of the Belles (Color)
SBR, Inc. B000R9NDWQ VHS TAPE Fine 
B000R9NDWQ 
Price: 2.79 USD

 
 958.  Phonograms With Long Vowels (Fun With Phonics)
Scholastic Prof Book Div 0590767003 PAPERBACK Good 
0590767003 booklet, Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: IC4 
Price: 5.14 USD

 
 
  909.   Lego Duplo: Just Imagine... a World Where Anything Is Possible with a Little Imagination (VHS)
LEGO Systems, Inc. B001F5ZP5O VHS TAPE Very Good 
B001F5ZP5O Very good condition, case is clean, VHS plays good. shelf#: ZI-4 
Price: 5.54 USD

 
 959.  Sunflowers (Artist's Edition S.)
Running Press Book Publishers 0762414715 Hardcover Good 
0762414715 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: ED1 
Price: 7.94 USD

 
 
  910.   5 Game Super Pak
Softkey 772040745509 CD-ROM Very Good 
772040745509 LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CASE IS CLEAN, CD DON'T HAVE ANY SCRATCHES. (STOCK#: NOENN-AB2) 
Price: 2.70 USD

 
 960.  Minnesota Twins - Silver Anniversary
Major League Baseball Productions 051111132852 VHS TAPE Fair 
051111132852 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9E-1. 
Price: 6.38 USD

 
 
  911.   Spongebob Squarepants Undersea Antics Volume 1
Paramount 097368759831 VHS TAPE Good 
097368759831 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION CASE HAVE SOME WEAR AND TEARS, TAPE PLAYS PERFECTLY . (STOCK#: NOENN-AB2) 
Price: 55.66 USD

 
 961.  The Wonderful World of Disney- The Yellowstone Cubs plus Flash, The Teen-Age Otter
Walt Disney 012257383034 VHS TAPE Fair 
012257383034 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WC-5 
Price: 3.70 USD

 
 
  912.   Freedom
Adventure Scope Films 730475986560 VHS TAPE Good 
730475986560 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9B-3 
Price: 1.16 USD

 
 962.  Soap - The Collector's Edition Volume 5
012669060004 VHS TAPE Good 
012669060004 VHS cover has minor wear, plays good. shelf#: 9S-1 
Price: 1.19 USD

 
 
  913.   California
Browntrout Pub 1563138298 PAPERBACK Good 
1563138298 skinny, Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 2B5. 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 963.  Magic Tree House 10 Book Set: Dinosaurs Before Dark/The Knight at Dawn/ Mummies in the Morning/Pirates Past Noon/Night of the Ninjas/Afternoon on the Amazon/Sunset of the Sabertooth/Midnight on the Moon/Dolphins at Daybreak/Ghost Town at Sundown
Scholastic B003IM66JG PAPERBACK New 
B003IM66JG New condition all unread, all pages are crisp 
Price: 18.21 USD

 
 
  914.   Psychoanalytic Psychology (Journal of the Division of Psychoanalysis American Psychological Association, Volume 18 Number 3)
Educational Publishing Foundation B000YF9T3K PAPERBACK Good 
B000YF9T3K GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, HAS SOME WRITINGS INSIDE . (STOCK#: NOENN-LH3) 
Price: 5.56 USD

 
 964.  Easy Piano Classics (Bastien Older Beginner Piano Library)
Kjos West 0849750423 PAPERBACK Good 
0849750423 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: IC5 
Price: 4.59 USD

 
 
  915.   Zone Magazine [Literature Works] Geo Zone "Taking Care of the Earth" 3/5
Silver Burdett Ginn 0663590728 PAPERBACK Good 
0663590728 booklet, Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 3B3. 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 965.  Barbie Princess and the Pauper
Activision 047875353497 CD-ROM Fair 
047875353497 slip case has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9E-2 
Price: 11.15 USD

 
 
  916.   My Side of the Mountain [VHS]
Paramount Home Video 6300216055 VHS TAPE Fair 
6300216055 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9Q-3. 
Price: 5.20 USD

 
 966.  Coming the World's Greatest Crisis
Pacific Union College Press B000O1SPB6 Very Good 
B000O1SPB6 LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-BE5) 
Price: 6.12 USD

 
 
  917.   The Mother Goose Treasury Vol. I & II
J2 Communications 016193212236 VHS TAPE Fair 
016193212236 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9D-3 
Price: 0.87 USD

 
 967.  Little Bear - Little Goblin Bear [VHS]
Paramount 6305469962 VHS TAPE Fair 
6305469962 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: @H-5 
Price: 0.55 USD

 
 
  918.   Magical Project S: Unmasked [VHS]
Geneon [Pioneer] 013023031937 VHS TAPE Fair 
013023031937 CASE HAS A TEAR, HAS WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZO5). 
Price: 3.69 USD

 
 968.  Eat, Drink, and Be Merry: Poems About Food and Drink (Everyman's Library Pocket Poets)
Everyman's Library 140004023X Hardcover Good 
140004023X Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: AC2. 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  919.   The Viking Opera Guide
Viking Adult 0670812927 Hardcover Fair 
0670812927 Readable condition, all page intact, has major wear. shelf#: 6D4. 
Price: 3.99 USD

 
 969.  Women's Notes (The notes series)
Running Press Book Publishers 156138481X PAPERBACK Good 
156138481X skinny, Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: AB1. 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  920.   Early Learning FLASHCARD PUZZLES
Spice Box 1894426592 TOY Fair 
1894426592 Box. Readable condition, all page intact, has wear. shelf#: 1B6. 
Price: 8.55 USD

 
 970.  Math Expressions, Grade K: Houghton Mifflin Math Expressions California (Children's Math World 2005)
Houghton Mifflin 0618896007 Hardcover Good 
0618896007 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: AB1. 
Price: 4.65 USD

 
 
  921.   Writing Rainbow: Teacher Guide 7
Christian Schools International 087463864X SPIRAL-BOUND Good 
087463864X spiral, Good condition, cover has wear, might have some writings. shelf#: DF2 
Price: 7.99 USD

 
 971.  Restoring health care to the hands of the people: Proceedings of a series of symposia on health policy development
Health Action Information Network 9718508023 Fair 
9718508023 Readable condition, all page intact, has wear, some writing inside. shelf#: HC2 
Price: 13.76 USD

 
 
  922.   My Magic Dog
Allumination 783722707623 DVD Fair 
783722707623 dvd cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9M-1 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 972.  411 Skateboard 39 [VHS]
Tapeworm 673041103933 VHS TAPE Very Good 
673041103933 Very good condition, case is clean, VHS plays good. shelf#: 9T-3 
Price: 0.71 USD

 
 
  923.   WEE SING TOGETHER A MAGICAL MUSICAL
PRICE STERN SLOAN 078814014445 VHS TAPE Fair 
078814014445 VHS cover has wear and tear, plays good. shelf#: WH-4 
Price: 3.70 USD

 
 973.  Macroeconomics, 2e Study Guide
Not Avail 0673159213 PAPERBACK Good 
0673159213 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-CE2). 
Price: 21.87 USD

 
 
  924.   Prince of Music
Paraclete Press 709887001321 AUDIO CD Good 
709887001321 Case has some wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: 9I-1 
Price: 11.69 USD

 
 974.  Moonlighting - Seasons 1 & 2
Lions Gate 031398174738 DVD Fair 
031398174738 inside of case is falling apart, otherwise case looks good, dvd's play good. shelf#: 9L-7 
Price: 6.02 USD

 
 
  925.   The Mountain of the Lord: The Forty Year History of the Building of the Salt Lake Temple"
The Church of Jesus Christ of the Latter-Day Sts. 402533000005 VHS TAPE Good 
402533000005 VHS cover has some wear, plays good. shelf#: @F-5 
Price: 1.14 USD

 
 975.  Houghton Mifflin Reading: California Edition Theme 5 Level K
Houghton Mifflin School 0618137750 SPIRAL-BOUND Good 
0618137750 spiral, teachers edition, Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: DF6 
Price: 14.86 USD

 
 
  926.   Chapter 1 Resource Masters Grade 4 (California Mathematics, Math Connects)
McGraw-Hill 0021058342 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0021058342 booklet, Very good condition, clean, no writings. shelf#: IA1 
Price: 13.31 USD

 
 976.  The Pirate Presents the Lost Map of Scally Barrel Poopdeck
660654800434 VHS TAPE Good 
660654800434 CASE HAS MINOR WEAR, NO CRACKS, PLAYS GOOD. (STOCK#: NOENN-ZQ4) 
Price: 13.38 USD

 
 
  927.   Thomas & Friends: Thomas' Trusty Friends
Lyons / Hit Ent. 884487101272 DVD Good 
884487101272 dvd cover has wear, dvd plays good. shelf#: WF-3 
Price: 3.04 USD

 
 977.  Burre
1931665028 DVD New 
1931665028 Brand new sealed. shelf#: 9B-1. 
Price: 9.85 USD

 
 
  928.   Bear in the Big Blue House - Everybody's Special [VHS]
Sony Pictures 043396081543 VHS TAPE Good 
043396081543 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WA-2 
Price: 0.45 USD

 
 978.  Borland Delphi 1.0 for Windows
Borland B000FZT0M4 CD-ROM Fair 
B000FZT0M4 JEWEL CASE HAS CRACKS, HAS WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZT6) 
Price: 6.43 USD

 
 
  929.   Instructor's Resource Guide with Complete Solutions and Test Item File - Elementary and Intermediate Algebra Fourth Edition
Houghton Mifflin Company 0618388397 Good 
0618388397 Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: OC1. 
Price: 5.85 USD

 
 979.  A Snowglobe Christmas
Snowglobe Productions 804879091691 DVD Very Good 
804879091691 Very good condition, case is clean, dvd plays good. shelf#: ZI-5 
Price: 10.31 USD

 
 
  930.   FOSS Science "Solid Earth" Teacher Edition Grade 4 (California Edition)
Delta Education 1598210157 SPIRAL-BOUND Good 
1598210157 Binder. Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 4C2. 
Price: 92.82 USD

 
 980.  Mathmatics Level 2: Houghton Mifflin Mathmatics California
Houghton Miffin 0618827382 PAPERBACK Fair 
0618827382 Readable condition, all page intact, has wear, writing inside. shelf#: CE1 
Price: 0.95 USD

 
 
  931.   Strong Kids Safe Kids [VHS]
Paramount 6300218244 VHS TAPE Fair 
6300218244 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WH-2 
Price: 0.56 USD

 
 981.  Prentice Hall: First Five Minutes Transparency Masters (Algebra 1)
0130443948 PAPERBACK Fine 
0130443948 Booklet. Mint / excellent Condition, pages are crisp. shelf#: 5D2. 
Price: 0.66 USD

 
 
  932.   Thomas the Tank Engine - Thomas' Trackside Tunes
Fox Lorber Home Video/Vivendi 131321240322 DVD Good 
131321240322 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: ZJ-1 
Price: 1.68 USD

 
 982.  Know Your Boston Terrier
Pet. Lib. 0878265031 PAPERBACK Good 
0878265031 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-DE2). 
Price: 0.28 USD

 
 
  933.   Gold Lessons From Sam Snead
NY Duell, Sloan and Pearce 1964 B000P7EL9E Good 
B000P7EL9E LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-AE3) 
Price: 6.12 USD

 
 983.  WEBSTER'S NEW WORLD DICTIONARY OF THE AMERICAN LANGUAGE CONCISE EDITION
The World Publishing Company B0013R2IXG Fair 
B0013R2IXG ALL PAGES ARE INTACT HAS WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-DE2) 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  934.   Handwriting, Grade 2 Consumable: Mcdougal School Handwriting (Mcdougal Littell Handwrit)
0812362063 PAPERBACK Good 
0812362063 Booklet. Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 3C5. 
Price: 3.46 USD

 
 984.  Cinderella (Mini Classics)
1569242054 Hardcover Very Good 
1569242054 SMALL LOOKS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-DE3). 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  935.   Love in the Open Hand (Distinguished Book Series)
B000RJJTZQ SPIRAL-BOUND Good 
B000RJJTZQ SPIRAL LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-AE4) 
Price: 5.46 USD

 
 985.  Wild Wild West [VHS]
Warner Home Video 012569674431 VHS TAPE Fair 
012569674431 CASE HAS TEARS AND WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZM3). 
Price: 1.20 USD

 
 
  936.   Fulfill the Dream: Shorty's Skateboard's
Shorty's Skateboards B0013379TI VHS TAPE Fair 
B0013379TI VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9Q-3 
Price: 4.04 USD

 
 986.  Rudolph the Red Nose Reindeer [VHS]
Unicorn Video 032867700496 VHS TAPE Good 
032867700496 VHS cover has minor wear, plays good. shelf#: ZJ-2 
Price: 0.73 USD

 
 
  937.   Richard Simmons Broadway Sweat: Aerobic Musical Workout
Goodtimes Home Video 018713880222 VHS TAPE Good 
018713880222 VHS cover has slight wear, plays good. shelf#: 9Q-3 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 987.  Sesame Street - Learning About Numbers [VHS]
Sony 6302276063 VHS TAPE Fair 
6302276063 CASE HAS TEARS, HAS WEAR, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-ZH1). 
Price: 0.49 USD

 
 
  938.   The Verdicts Were Just
Lawyers Cooperative/McKay B000H0BHBY Good 
B000H0BHBY LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. NO DUST JACKET (STOCK#: NOENN-AD3) 
Price: 9.04 USD

 
 988.  Dead Men Tell Tales
The Berne Witness Company B000ZMY88I Good 
B000ZMY88I PAPERBACK - LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-DE5) 
Price: 76.81 USD

 
 
  939.   Seven Years in Tibet
043396064058 Very Good 
043396064058 Very good condition, case is clean, VHS plays good. shelf#: WB-1 
Price: 0.93 USD

 
 989.  Mysteries of the Ancient World
BARNES & NOBLE BOOKS NY 0760711348 Hardcover Good 
0760711348 Good condition, cover has wear, no writings. shelf#: 2D2. 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  940.   Clifford's Fun With Shapes [VHS]
Family Home Ent 6302462304 VHS TAPE Fair 
6302462304 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: WB-1. 
Price: 14.23 USD

 
 990.  Bfc Ink Party Planner
1407562894 Hardcover Good 
1407562894 Good condition, cover has some wear, no writings. shelf#: 3D5. 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  941.   Martindale- Hubbell Law Directory
Martindale-Hubbell 1561602221 Hardcover Good 
1561602221 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-QD5). 
Price: 4.71 USD

 
 991.  Backyard Spinners' Guide to Fire
0473111918 DVD New 
0473111918 Brand new sealed. shelf#: 9G-3 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 
  942.   Prentice Hall Mathematics Student Center: California Algebra 1 Interactive CD-Rom
Pearson Education, Inc 0133643557 CD-ROM Fine 
0133643557 Mint / excellent Condition, pages are crisp. shelf#: FF6. 
Price: 4.16 USD

 
 992.  The Sound of Sleet: Harp Music for the Winter Season
LionHarp Music 714288062123 AUDIO CD Fair 
714288062123 Jewel case has cracks, has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9O-3 
Price: 3.14 USD

 
 
  943.   Audubon's Animal Adventures: Puffin [VHS]
Hbo Home Video 0783109660 VHS TAPE Fair 
0783109660 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9U-2. 
Price: 0.49 USD

 
 993.  Elementary Algebra: Concepts and Applications
Addison-Wesley Professional 0321559452 Hardcover Fine 
0321559452 teachers edition, Mint / excellent Condition, pages are crisp. shelf#: GE6 
Price: 76.85 USD

 
 
  944.   Thomas the Tank Engine & Friends - Tenders and Turntables [VHS]
Anchor Bay 6301812158 VHS TAPE Fair 
6301812158 VHS cover has wear and tear, plays good. shelf#: WG-5 
Price: 4.30 USD

 
 994.  The Thirties [Songbook]
EMI Music Publishing ISBN 0860012417 Good 
ISBN 0860012417 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-EE1) 
Price: 10.89 USD

 
 
  945.   Hard Hat Harry's Real Life Fire Trucks for Kids
600841557673 VHS TAPE Good 
600841557673 VHS cover has minor wear, plays good. shelf#: WD-5 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 995.  La Table
Humoristes Associes 2903653038 Hardcover Good 
2903653038 LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION, NO WRITINGS OR ANY HIGHLIGHTS, DUST JACKET HAS FEW TEARS. (STOCK#: NOENN-EE1). 
Price: 55.75 USD

 
 
  946.   Hasbro Shout About Movies#2
Hasbro 653569038078 DVD Good 
653569038078 Case has minor wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: WD-5 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 996.  Chinese Civilization: A Sourcebook
Free Press 0029087511 Hardcover Fair 
0029087511 has tabs inside, Readable condition, all page intact, has wear, no writing inside. shelf#: BD2 
Price: 279.04 USD

 
 
  947.   Wild West Lawmen: 10 Films
TGG Direct 011891500074 DVD Good 
011891500074 VHS cover has some wear, plays good. shelf#: WG-2 
Price: 0.61 USD

 
 997.  Send Me No Flowers [VHS]
Universal Studios 6300185311 VHS TAPE Very Good 
6300185311 Very good condition, case is clean, vhs plays good. shelf#: WF-6. 
Price: 0.60 USD

 
 
  948.   Peloubet's NIV Bible Study Companion (International Bible Lesson Commentary NIV)
Cook Communications Ministries (CO) 0781440211 PAPERBACK Good 
0781440211 Good condition, cover has wear,no writings. shelf#: nb3. 
Price: 0.01 USD

 
 998.  MASH - The Collector's Edition (Doctor's Orders)
Columbia House / 20th Century Fox 000011007746 VHS TAPE Fair 
000011007746 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9N-3 
Price: 4.35 USD

 
 
  949.   Strawberry Shortcake & Her Berry Best Friends
Kutoka Interactive, Inc. 632332313109 VIDEO GAME Fair 
632332313109 CD IS NOT IN ORIGINAL CASE, PLAYS GOOD.(STOCK#: NOENN-9C2) 
Price: 4.51 USD

 
 999.  Father's Little Dividend
Video Treasures 013132301402 VHS TAPE Fair 
013132301402 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9N-3 
Price: 27.38 USD

 
 
  950.   Return to Slender with Charlene Prickett
Echo Video 774626005830 VHS TAPE Fair 
774626005830 VHS cover has wear, plays good. shelf#: 9K-3 
Price: 3.48 USD

 
 1000.  True Colors
Landrus Project 082032000388 AUDIO CD Good 
082032000388 Case has some wear, no cracks, plays good. shelf#: *G-5 
Price: 2.27 USD

 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10   NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@booksliquidation.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie